Jimmy Hart
  • Age: 70
  • Height: -
  • Weight: -
Born: in Jackson Mississippi
Birth Name: James Ray Hart

Recent Jimmy Hart News:

Oct 13, 2014
Hulk Hogan Scheduled For Next Week’s RAW Broadcast

WWE Hall of Famer Hulk Hogan is scheduled for next week’s episode of WWE Monday Night RAW. That show takes place in

READ MORE
Oct 3, 2014
Bret Hart To Appear At MCW Event Tonight – Details Inside

Maryland Championship Wrestling will hold a show in Waldorf, Maryland tonight and in Joppa, Maryland on Saturday. Talent for both shows includes

READ MORE
Oct 3, 2014
John Cena Grants A Wish, SD Matches, Neidhart Pulls Out

– Prior to Monday’s WWE RAW broadcast in Chicago, IL, WWE Superstar John Cena granted yet another wish as he met 15

READ MORE
Sep 29, 2014
Rumor: Hulk Hogan Returning On RAW Tonight?

Partial Source: Pwinsider Hulk Hogan flew into Chicago with Jimmy Hart this morning and will be reportedly appearing on RAW tonight. It

READ MORE
Sep 1, 2014
Various News: Hogan, Piper, Wrestling’s Bloodiest Wars, More

– Hulk Hogan, Brooke Hogan, Jimmy Hart and Roddy Piper will appear for Clickjab Wrestling and Prince Marketing Group at the Tuttle-Click

READ MORE
Sep 1, 2014
Jim Ross At Oklahoma Sooners Game (Photo), Hogan/Piper, & More

– Clickjab Wrestling and Prince Marketing Group will have Hulk Hogan, Brooke Hogan, Jimmy Hart and Roddy Piper at the Tuttle-Click Ford

READ MORE
Aug 17, 2014
Jimmy Hart Discusses HBK’s ‘Sexy Boy’ Theme, SSlam Post-Show?

– WWE Hall of Famer Jimmy Hart spoke with Bill Hanstock of SB Nation to promote the WWE SummerSlam pay-per-view. Hart discussed

READ MORE
Aug 12, 2014
Hulk Hogan celebrates his birthday: Raw Fallout, Aug. 11, 2014

Hulk Hogan and Jimmy Hart talk about the birthday celebration on Raw.

READ MORE
Aug 11, 2014
WWE RAW Results (8/11) – Hulk Hogan Birthday Bash!

Event: WWE Monday Night RAW Airdate: Monday, August 11th, 2014 (USA Network) Location: The Moda Center in Portland, OR Results by Jeff

READ MORE
Aug 11, 2014
Report: Major Celebrities At Tonight’s RAW?

UPDATE: It is expected that several celebrity video packages will air tonight, wishing Hulk Hogan a happy birthday. Also, Shaq, Flo Rida,

READ MORE