Natalya
  • Age: 31
  • Height: 5 ft 3 in
  • Weight: 147 lbs.
Organization: WWE
Born: in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Major Titles Held:

WWE Divas Championship 1x

Recent Natalya News:

Jul 5, 2015
Kidd/Natalya On Y2J’s Podcast, Finn Balor’s NXT Title Win, Graves

– Tyson Kidd and Natalya are the guests on the latest edition of Chris Jericho’s “Talk Is Jericho” podcast. You can download

READ MORE
Jul 3, 2015
Today’s Pro Wrestling Birthdays, NJPW On AXS TV Lineup, More

– Today is the birthday of late Japanese wrestling legend Shinya Hashimoto. He was born on July 3, 1965. He sadly passedon

READ MORE
Jul 2, 2015
Backstage Update – The Tumor In Kurt Angle’s Neck & Future

Partial Source: The Wrestling Observer Newsletter The tumor in Kurt Angle’s neck is benign and has been there since 2012. It hasn’t

READ MORE
Jul 1, 2015
What’s Planned For The Next Season Of WWE Total Divas?

E! aired a 15 preview of the new season of Total Divas last night, here are some of the things teased for

READ MORE
Jul 1, 2015
Emma Reacts To WWE Tough Enough (Video), Total Divas Hype

– US Weekly has a preview of the Total Divas season premiere on July 7. Natalya hires a dominatrix to help her

READ MORE
Jun 30, 2015
James Storm & Magnus React To Their Last Match In TNA

Both James Storm and Magnus posted on Twitter and commented on their last match with TNA for the time being. That match

READ MORE
Jun 29, 2015
PHOTO: A Graphic Photo Of Tyson Kidd Following Neck Surgery

Jorge Romero sent us this photo of Tyson Kidd following recent neck surgery: Photo of #Tysonkidd after surgery #GetWellTysonKidd #WWE #Raw #battleground #WWENetwork

READ MORE
Jun 29, 2015
News On Night Of Champions, Money In The Bank & Monday Night War

– Tickets go on sale for WWE Night of Champions on July 11th with an online pre-sale taking place as well. The

READ MORE
Jun 29, 2015
A Minor **SPOILER** On A Possible Diva Return On RAW

Natalya is backstage at RAW and is scheduled to be at the WWE SmackDown TV tapings tomorrow as well. Nattie hasn’t been

READ MORE
Jun 28, 2015
The Updated Lineup For WWE’s July 4th Tokyo, Japan Event

Here is the latest card for WWE’s “Beast in the East” show, which will air live on the WWE Network: * NXT

READ MORE