Stacy Keibler
  • Age: 34
  • Height: 5 ft 11 in
  • Weight: 125 lbs.
Born: in Baltimore, Maryland
Birth Name: Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Recent Stacy Keibler News:

Sep 24, 2016
How Old Is Stephanie McMahon Today?, WWE’s ‘Top 10′ Video, & More

– WWE’s Stephanie McMahon celebrates her birthday today. She was born in 1976 and turns 40 years old. Happy birthday and best

READ MORE
Sep 12, 2016
Mick Foley Praises Becky Lynch Women’s Title Win On SmackDown

Mick Foley posted a new piece on his Facebook page praising Becky Lynch’s WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship win. You can see the

READ MORE
Sep 6, 2016
VIDEOS: WWE Posts Highlight Videos From Last Night’s WWE RAW Broadcast

Here are highlights from tonight’s WWE RAW, including the opening segment with Kevin Owens and more: Balloons are in the air for

READ MORE
Sep 6, 2016
Was Paul Heyman Backstage At RAW?, WWE Polls Fans On A Comedy Roast, & More

– Bo Dallas was backstage at RAW and wound up appearing on the show. Dallas was arrested last weekend for public intoxication

READ MORE
Sep 4, 2016
Sheamus Discusses The ‘Best Of Seven Series’ With Cesaro & More

During a recent interview with nside the Ropes, Sheamus spoke out during SummerSlam weekend for a new interview and discussed his Best

READ MORE
Sep 4, 2016
**SPOILER** – The Rumored WWE Clash Of Champions Main Event Revealed

As noted on social media below, local advertisements in Indianapolis, Indiana have revealed the main event for the upcoming WWE RAW-Brand only

READ MORE
Sep 4, 2016
**SPOILER** – The WWE Clash Of Champions Main Revealed Revealed

**SPOILER** – The WWE Clash Of Champions Main Revealed Revealed As noted on social media below, local advertisements in Indianapolis, Indiana have

READ MORE
Aug 30, 2016
Backstage Update – Alberto Del Rio Reportedly Quits WWE

Source(s): The Observer & Wrestling inc UPDATE: A new report claims that Alberto Del Rio is in fact done with WWE. Del

READ MORE
Aug 30, 2016
The Bella Twins Discuss Nikki’s Neck Surgery, Upcoming Clothing Line & More

Pacific San Diego Magzine spoke with the Bellas about Total Bellas, Nikki’s neck surgery and more. Some highlights are below: Nikki on

READ MORE
Aug 30, 2016
VIDEOS: New WWE Cruiserweight Division Promo + Backlash Promo

– Here is the latest promo video for the WWE Cruiserweight Division which debuts on RAW September 19th. Johnny Gargano, Tommaso Ciampa,

READ MORE